+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

D-Link DCS-5211L

14 208
HD PTZ PoE D-Link DCS-5211L ...

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -
:

PoE

:
6 841

PoE

:
12 366

PoE

:
10 682

AC1200 PoE

:
12 629

2+ 20 10/100/1000Base-T...

:
85 719

2+ 20 10/100/1000Base-T...

:
104 767

2+ 20 10/100/1000Base-T...

:
125 727

2+ 20 10/100/1000Base-T...

:
26 718

2+ 20 10/100/1000Base-T...

:
51 222

2+ 20 10/100/1000Base-T...

:
55 879

2+ 20 10/100/1000Base-T...

:
55 879

2+ 20 10/100/1000Base-T...

:
26 718

2+ 20 10/100/1000Base-T...

:
51 222

6 10/100/1000Base-T 2 USB-

:
31 414

6 10/100/1000Base-T 2 USB-

:
31 414

6 10/100/1000Base-T 2 USB-

:
31 414

6 10/100/1000Base-T 2 USB-

:
7 710

6 10/100/1000Base-T 2 USB-

:
12 825

4 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP, 2 USB- 1

:
91 299

4 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP, 2 USB- 1

:
96 032

4 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP, 2 USB- 1

:
39 466

PoE

:
5 771

PoE

:
18 101

PoE

:
13 313

PoE

:
18 101

AC1750 2 10/100/1000Base-T ...

:
26 031

AC1750 2 10/100/1000Base-T ...

:
26 031

AC1750 2 10/100/1000Base-T ...

:
26 031

100BASE-TX 100BASE-FX (2,...

:
3 351

100BASE-TX 100BASE-FX (15...

:
4 374

1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX (550, SC)

:
5 962

1000Base-T 1000Base-LX sm (10km, SC)

:
8 931

(: 1550 ; RX: 1310 ) 1000BASE-T ...

:
23 837

(: 1310 ; RX: 1550 ) 1000BASE-T ...

:
11 419

1 10/100Base-TX 1 100Base-FX SC...

:
29 520

1 10/100Base-TX 1 100Base-FX SC...

:
28 855

(: 1310 ; RX: 1550 ) 1000BASE-T ...

:
11 145

(: 1550 ; RX: 1310 ) 1000BASE-T ...

:
23 283

100BASE-TX 100BASE-FX (2,...

:
3 351

1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX (550, SC)

:
5 962

DMC-805G: 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet ...

:
2 977

1000Base-T 1000Base-LX sm (10km, SC)

:
8 931

(: 1310 ; RX: 1550 ) 100BASE-TX ...

:
5 405

(: 1550 ; RX: 1310 ) 100BASE-TX ...

:
5 405

16

:
17 328

16

:
17 328

DMC-1000

:
8 626

DMC-1000

:
8 626

Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter...

:
3 351

Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) Media Converter...

:
4 952

Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) Media Converter...

:
4 840

1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBIC Media Converter Module

:
2 977

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20km, SC ) Dual-wavelength Media Converter...

:
5 405

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20km, SC ) Dual-wavelength Media Converter...

:
5 405

Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter

:
8 626

DC power supply for DMC-1000

:
11 527

SNMP module for DMC-1000

:
7 267

SNMP module for DMC-1000

:
7 267

SNMP module for DMC-1000

:
7 267

1 10/100Base-TX 1 100Base-FX SC...

:
5 141

1 10/100Base-TX 1 100Base-FX SC...

:
5 141

(: 1310 ; RX: 1550 ) 1000BASE-T ...

:
11 419

(: 1550 ; RX: 1310 ) 1000BASE-T ...

:
23 837

100BASE-TX 100BASE-FX (2,...

:
3 351

100BASE-TX 100BASE-FX (15...

:
4 374

1 10/100Base-TX 1 100Base-FX SC...

:
4 952

100BASE-TX 100BASE-FX (15...

:
4 374

1 10GBase-CX4 1 10GBase-X SFP+

:
7 450

1000Base-T 1000Base-LX sm (10km, SC)

:
8 931

1 10/100Base-TX 1 100Base-FX SC...

:
1 954

1 10/100Base-TX 1 100Base-FX SC...

:
2 046

WDM 1 10/100Base-TX 1 100Base-FX ...

:
2 328

WDM 1 10/100Base-TX 1 100Base-FX ...

:
2 237

1 10/100Base-TX 1 100Base-FX SC...

:
2 237

1 10/100Base-TX 1 100Base-FX SC...

:
3 260

1 100/1000Base-T 1 1000Base-X SFP

:
1 580

5-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged

:
1 142

5-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged

:
1 142

5-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged

:
1 010

Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with Green Ethernet power save technology Power...

:
1 447

8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged

:
1 579

Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch,with PoE

:
8 397

16 10/100Base-TX, 2 - 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP ...

:
17 252

Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with PoE, 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T ports and...

:
22 367

16 10/100Base-TX, 2 - 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP ...

:
12 138

16 10/100Base-TX, 2 - 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP ...

:
12 138

5 10/100Base-TX

:
450

8 10/100Base-TX

:
534

16 10/100Base-TX

:
1 947

24 10/100Base-TX

:
2 458

5 10/100Base-TX

:
840

5 10/100BASE-TX

:
840

L2 Unmanaged Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports.

:
11 577

L2 Smart Switch with 7 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 1 10/100/1000Base-T PD port

:
4 904

5-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged

:
840

8-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 1K MAC addresses Palm-top Fast Ethernet...

:
985

8 10/100Base-TX

:
985

8 10/100Base-TX (4 PoE + 4...

:
3 115

8 10/100Base-TX PoE

:
7 634

16 10/100Base-TX

:
1 466

16 10/100Base-TX

:
1 466

24 10/100Base-TX

:
1 916

24 10/100Base-TX

:
1 916

24 10/100Base-TX

:
1 916

24 10/100BASE-TX

:
2 328

24 10/100BASE-TX

:
2 328

24 10/100Base-T 2 - 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP

:
5 214

24 10/100Base-TX 2 10/100/1000Base-T

:
5 214

48 10/100Base-TX + 2 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP

:
11 145

8 10/100/1000Base-T (4 PoE 802.3af/802.3at...

:
4 191

16 10/100/1000Base-T

:
3 908

2 8 10/100Base-TX 2 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP

:
8 550

16 10/100/1000Base-T

:
4 841

WebSmart 24 10/100Base-TX, 2 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 -...

:
7 786

WebSmart 24 10/100Base-TX PoE, 2 ...

:
18 168

WebSmart 48 10/100Base-TX, 2 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 -...

:
13 664

2 48 10/100Base-TX 4 - 1000Base-T/SFP

:
17 710

48 10/100Base-TX + 2 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP, ...

:
11 145

EasySmart 16 10/100Base-TX, ...

:
3 725

EasySmart 24 10/100Base-TX

:
4 657

24 10/100Base-TX + 2 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 -...

:
7 786

2 24 10/100BASE-T + 2 100/1000...

:
15 802

2 24 10/100BASE-T + 2 - 1000Base-T/SFP,...

:
14 886

8 10/100BASE-TX, 1 100/1000 SFP, 1 - 10/100/1000BASE-T/ 100/1000 SFP,...

:
11 145

2 24 SFP + 4 - 1000Base-T/SFP

:
28 855

2 24 10/100Base-T + 2 100/1000...

:
10 229

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 3,3V Up to 300m multi-mode fiber cable distance...

:
2 136

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 3,3V Up to 300m multi-mode fiber cable distance...

:
2 136

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 3,3V Up to 10 km single-mode fiber...

:
4 894

D-Link DEM-421XT , ...

:
5 052

D-Link DEM-422XT , ...

:
6 841

D-Link DEM-422XT/C1A , ...

:
6 841

D-Link DEM-423XT/B1A 10 GE,...

:
63 145

D-Link DEM-423XT 10 GE,...

:
63 145

D-Link DEM-424XT 10 GE,...

:
292 044

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
2 136

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
2 136

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
2 136

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
2 136

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
4 894

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
4 894

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
4 894

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
4 894

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
9 787

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
4 894

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
4 894

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
4 894

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
24 469

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
24 469

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
4 420

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
4 420

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
4 420

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
10 051

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
10 051

10G SFP+ Module D-Link – ,...

:
9 787

GBIC- 1 1000Base-LX ( 10 )

:
789

GBIC- 1 1000Base-SX ( 550 )

:
789

GBIC- 1 1000Base-T ( 100 )

:
1 947

SFP- 1 1000Base-T ( 100 )

:
2 668

1G SFP Module D-Link – SFP- ,...

:
758

1G SFP Module D-Link – SFP- ,...

:
758

1G SFP Module D-Link – SFP- ,...

:
7 367

D-Link SFP Gigabit Ethernet...

:
1 368

D-Link SFP Gigabit Ethernet...

:
1 368

D-Link SFP Gigabit Ethernet...

:
1 368

D-Link SFP Gigabit Ethernet...

:
1 368

D-Link SFP Gigabit Ethernet...

:
13 681

DEM-312GT2 - 1310 SFP. ...

:
1 368

D-Link DEM-312GT2/10/E1A - 1310 SFP. ...

:
13 681

D-Link DEM-312GT2/E1A - 1310 SFP. ...

:
1 368

Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)...

:
2 947

Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)...

:
29 467

Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)...

:
2 947

Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)...

:
3 999

Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)...

:
39 992

Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)...

:
3 999

SFP DEM-210/10/B1 DEM-211 ...

:
7 367

SFP DEM-210/B1A DEM-211 ...

:
774

SFP- D-Link DEM-211 1 100Base-FX (...

:
1 168

SFP- D-Link DEM-211/10/C1A 1 100Base-FX (...

:
11 682

SFP- D-Link DEM-211/C1A 1 100Base-FX (...

:
1 168

SFP- D-Link DEM-211/D1A 1 100Base-FX (...

:
1 168

SFP- DEM-220T/D1A/220R* Fast Ethernet – ,...

:
1 273

SFP- DEM-220T/C1A/220R* Fast Ethernet – ,...

:
1 273

SFP- DEM-220T/220R/D1A* Fast Ethernet – ,...

:
1 273

SFP- DEM-220T/220R/C1A* Fast Ethernet – ,...

:
1 273

SFP- DEM-220T/10/D1A/220R* Fast Ethernet – ,...

:
11 682

SFP- DEM-220T/220R/10/D1A* Fast Ethernet – ,...

:
11 682

1G SFP Module D-Link – SFP- ,...

:
758

1G SFP Module D-Link – SFP- ,...

:
758

1G SFP Module D-Link – SFP- ,...

:
7 367

1G SFP Module D-Link – SFP- ,...

:
758

1G SFP Module D-Link – SFP- ,...

:
758

1G SFP Module D-Link – SFP- ,...

:
7 367

SFP- D-Link DEM-330R/C1A – , ...

:
1 526

SFP- D-Link DEM-330T/C1A – , ...

:
2 157

SFP- D-Link DEM-330R/B2A – , ...

:
1 526

SFP- D-Link DEM-330T/B2A – , ...

:
2 157

SFP- D-Link DEM-331R/A1A – , ...

:
1 868

SFP- D-Link DEM-331T/A1A – , ...

:
3 041

SFP- D-Link DEM-331R/20km/B2A – , ...

:
1 658

SFP- DEM-331R/10/20km/B2A – , ...

:
16 575

SFP- D-Link DEM-331T/20km/B2A – , ...

:
2 342

SFP- D-Link DEM-331T/10/20km/B2A – , ...

:
23 416

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
31 414

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
31 414

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
31 414

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
31 414

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
36 203

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
36 203

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
36 203

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
36 203

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
123 816

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
123 816

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
123 816

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
123 816

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
123 816

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
123 816

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
128 578

SFP+ 1 10G CWDM (...

:
135 235

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
123 816

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
123 816

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
123 816

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
123 816

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
123 816

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
123 816

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
128 578

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
135 235

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
219 059

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
219 059

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
219 059

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
219 059

1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m, support 3,3V power),...

:
1 368

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
219 059

1-port mini-GBIC LX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 2km, support 3,3V power),...

:
1 368

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
219 059

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
219 059

XFP- 1 10G CWDM ( ...

:
219 059

100BASE-FX Multi-Mode 2KM SFP Transceiver** ** Compatible with new DES-1228/DES-1228P/1252, DES-3028/28P/52/52P, DGS-3612G/3612

:
1 168

1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 10km, support 3,3V...

:
2 157

1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 40km, support 3,3V...

:
1 868

1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 40km, support 3,3V...

:
3 041

1000BASE-LX Single-mode 20KM WDM SFP Tranceiver, support 3,3V power, LC connector

:
1 658

1000BASE-LX Single-mode 20KM WDM SFP Tranceiver, support 3,3V power, LC connector

:
2 342

3 20 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE 4...

:
200 011

3 20 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE 4...

:
167 636

3 20 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE 4...

:
167 636

3 20 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE 4...

:
162 979

24 PoE 10/100Base-TX + 2 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2...

:
18 168

3 20 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE 4...

:
162 979

2 24 PoE 10/100BASE-T + 2 ...

:
32 596

3 xStack 48 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4...

:
335 271

8 10/100/1000 (4 PoE + 4...

:
4 191

3 xStack 48 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4...

:
335 271

EasySmart 8 10/100/1000 Base-T PoE

:
7 683

3 xStack 48 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4...

:
288 706

WEB Smart III Switch with 8 ports 10/100Mbps and 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP...

:
8 550

WEB Smart III Switch with 24 PoE ports 10/100Mbps and 2 ports...

:
18 168

8 Port 10/100Mbps + 1 100/1000 SFP + 1 Combo 10/100/1000 BASE-T...

:
15 725

8 Port 10/100Mbps + 1 100/1000 SFP + 1 Combo 10/100/1000 BASE-T...

:
15 725

24-Port 100Mbps SFP open slots + 4 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management Switch...

:
28 855

2+ 20 10/100/1000Base-T...

:
125 727

EasySmart Switch 5 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 802,3x Flow Control, StaticTrunk, PortMirroring, IGMP...

:
1 771

8 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 802,3x Flow Control, StaticTrunk, PortMirroring, IGMP Snooping 802,1Q VLAN...

:
2 237

Gigabit switch with 16 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 1000Base-X SFP Metro

:
8 314

24 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch 24 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T ports, 802,3x Flow Control,...

:
8 550

8 PoE 10/100Base-TX

:
9 771

24-port 10/100/1000Base-T EasySmart switch

:
8 931

L2 Managed Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports...

:
70 248

8 PoE 10/100Base-TX

:
9 771

12-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 12-port 10/100/1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch

:
17 099

WEB Smart III Switch with 24 10/100Base-TX + 2 Combo of 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP...

:
14 809

WEB Smart III Switch with 24 10/100Base-TX + 2 Combo of 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP...

:
10 229

Gigabit Smart Switch

:
5 870

24 PoE 10/100Base-TX + 2 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2...

:
10 229

Gigabit Smart Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 2 combo 1000Base-T...

:
10 458

Gigabit Smart III Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports

:
10 458

2 4 10/100Base-TX 2 10/100/1000Base-T...

:
11 145

L2 Smart Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 100/1000Base-X SFP ports

:
14 886

2 8 10/100Base-TX 2 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP...

:
14 886

Gigabit Smart Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports

:
18 321

Gigabit Smart Switch with 16 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit MiniGBIC (SFP)...

:
8 397

2 24 10/100Base-TX, 2 100/1000Base-X SFP...

:
20 382

Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit MiniGBIC (SFP)...

:
10 687

2 24 10/100Base-TX, 2 100/1000Base-X SFP...

:
20 382

Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit MiniGBIC (SFP)...

:
13 206

Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit MiniGBIC...

:
24 580

Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP...

:
28 397

L2 Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports

:
42 825

(589 )

:
37 252

Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 Gigabit MiniGBIC (SFP)...

:
21 451

Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 SFP Ports

:
32 596

Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 SFP Ports

:
37 405

Managed Gigabit Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 SFP Ports

:
30 467

Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP...

:
58 703

L2 Managed Industrial Switch with 10 10/100/1000Base-T and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports...

:
51 779

L2 Managed Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports...

:
70 764

Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 24 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 Gigabit...

:
47 482

WEB SmartPro Switch with 16 ports 10/100/1000Mbps and 4 ports 100/1000 SFP...

:
8 314

10-Port Management L2 Gigabit Switch 8-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T + 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP...

:
12 596

2 5 10/100/1000Base-T 1 100/1000Base-X...

:
4 206

EasySmart 8 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T ...

:
7 683

EasySmart 8 10/100/1000Base-T 2 1000Base-X SFP...

:
15 523

Gigabit Smart Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE and 4 Gigabit SFP ports

:
47 148

EasySmart 8 10/100/1000Base-T 2 1000Base-X SFP...

:
21 451

24-ports PoE 10/100/1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP...

:
107 101

Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 Gigabit SFP...

:
28 205

EasySmart 16 10/100/1000Base-T

:
7 450

Wireless Controller 2 10/100/1000 BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Option Ports, 4 10/100/1000 BASE-T...

:
25 115

24-ports PoE 10/100/1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP...

:
107 101

L2 Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 100/1000Base-X SFP ports

:
9 419

EasySmart 16 10/100/1000Base-T

:
7 450

D-Link Business Wireless Plus Licenses, 18 AP upgrade for DWC-1000

:
18 474

2 16 10/100/1000Base-T

:
7 786

Web content filters license, upgrade subscription

:
9 618

EasySmart 16 10/100/1000Base-T 2 1000Base-X SFP

:
8 104

Wireless Controller

:
91 299

2 8 10/100Base-TX, 1 100/1000Base-X SFP...

:
15 725

24 10/100/1000Base-T

:
15 802

D-Link Business Wireless Plus Licenses

:
59 772

EasySmart 24 10/100/1000Base-T 2 1000Base-X SFP

:
9 472

Unified N Concurrent Dual-band PoE Access Point

:
13 313

2 24 10/100Base-TX 4 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP

:
20 382

2 24 10/100/1000Base-T 2 1000Base-X...

:
10 156

Unified N Concurrent Dual-band PoE Access Point

:
12 629

EasySmart 24 10/100/1000Base-T 2 - 1000Base-T/SFP (...

:
29 047

Unified 802.11N Dual-band PoE Access Point

:
12 138

EasySmart 24 10/100/1000Base-T 2 - 1000Base-T/SFP (...

:
35 420

Unified 802.11N Dual-band PoE Access Point

:
12 138

48-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 SFP L2 Management Switch...

:
26 107

Unified 802.11N Dual-band PoE Access Point

:
12 138

2 24 10/100/1000Base-T 4 1000Base-X...

:
14 886

SmartPro 24 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 SFP ...

:
9 771

2 24 10/100Base-TX + 2 - 1000Base-T/Mini...

:
3 817

2 8 10/100/1000Base-T 2 - 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP

:
18 703

2 20 100/1000Base-X SFP, 4 -...

:
53 283

2+ 20 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP...

:
79 161

2+ 16 100/1000Base-X SFP, 8 -...

:
58 856

3 48 10/100Base-TX, 2 1000Base-X SFP...

:
49 516

3 48 10/100Base-TX, 2 1000Base-X SFP...

:
49 516

2+ 44 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 -...

:
133 340

2+ 20 100/1000Base-X SFP, 4 -...

:
96 719

(60 )

:
13 313

1,5

:
1 305

(140 )

:
18 626

10 Gibabit PCI Express NIC with single SFP+ port

:
13 970

(140 )

:
18 626

Single Port 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Adapter

:
14 886

(140 )

:
18 626

Dual Port 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Adapter

:
25 115

DC (140 )

:
27 023

10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-ports 10GBASE-T + 2-ports SFP+

:
48 398

DC (140 )

:
27 023

10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 12-ports 10GBASE-T, 2 combo-ports 10GBASE-T/SFP+, 2-ports...

:
80 993

10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 14 Ports SFP+ and 2 Ports...

:
67 024

10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T + 2-port SFP

:
63 360

(589 )

:
37 252

10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 10-port 10G SFP+ and 2-port 10GBASE-T/SFP

:
67 024

(589 )

:
37 252

10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 8-port 10GBASE-T + 2-port SFP +...

:
80 993

2

:
4 657

10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 12-port 10GBASE-T + 2-port SFP+ and...

:
94 963

2

:
4 657

8

:
13 054

Managed StackableSwitch with 20-port 10G SFP+ and 4-port 10GBase-T/SFP+ Combo Port

:
260 767

Managed StackableSwitch with 20-port 10G SFP+ and 4-port 10GBase-T/SFP+ Combo Port

:
260 767

Managed StackableSwitch with 20-port 10GBase-T and 4-port 10GBsae-T/SFP+ Combo Port

:
344 584

Fan tray with front to back air-flow

:
2 794

5 10/100/1000Base-T

:
884

DC power supply with front to back air-flow

:
34 428

AC power supply with front to back air-flow

:
21 451

L3 10G Switch* with 8 SFP+ ports with one expansion slot** Redundant...

:
279 393

L3 10G Switch* with 8 SFP+ ports with one expansion slot** Redundant...

:
279 393

8 10/100/1000 Base-T

:
1 263

L3 10G Switch with 24 SFP+ ports with one expansion slot* Redundant...

:
623 977

8 10/100/1000 Base-T

:
1 263

L3 10G Switch with 24 SFP+ ports with one expansion slot* Redundant...

:
623 977

8 10/100/1000 Base-T

:
1 579

4 QSFP+ 40Gbps expansion module (Future), available on EI/SI version

:
107 101

8 10/100/1000Base-T (4 PoE)

:
4 191

4*10G-based-T expansion module (Future), available on EI/SI version

:
72 673

8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE

:
8 397

4*10G-based-T expansion module (Future), available on EI/SI version

:
72 673

D-Link DGS-1024C/A1A 24 10/100/1000Base-T

:
5 496

8*10/100/1000Mbps expansion module (Future), available on EI/SI version

:
20 458

8*10/100/1000Mbps expansion module (Future), available on EI/SI version

:
20 458

16 10/100/1000Base-T

:
3 351

8 x 10G SFP+ module

:
125 727

D-Link DGS-1016A/B1B   16 10/100/1000Base-

:
3 351

8 x 10G SFP+ module

:
125 727

2 x 120G CXP physical stacking module

:
51 222

2 x 120G CXP physical stacking module

:
51 222

Fan tray with front to back air-flow

:
21 451

300W DC power supply with front to back air-flow

:
37 252

24 10/100/1000Base-T

:
5 122

300W AC power supply with front to back air-flow

:
30 764

24 10/100/1000Base-T

:
5 122

D-Link DGS-1024D/G1A 24 10/100/1000Base-T

:
6 578

24 10/100/1000Base-T

:
6 578

24 10/100/1000Base-T

:
6 578

2 8 10/100/1000Base-T 2 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP

:
5 588

EasySmart 16 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T

:
7 786

DGS-1100-18/ME/B1A SOHO ...

:
8 314

24 10/100/1000Base-T

:
8 550

24 10/100/1000Base-T

:
8 931

24 10/100/1000Base-T

:
15 802

24 10/100/1000Base-T

:
17 099

EasySmart 24 10/100/1000Base-T 2 1000Base-X...

:
9 472

EasySmart 24 10/100/1000Base-T 2 1000Base-X...

:
10 156

3 20 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 - 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP,...

:
139 696

Web Smart 8 10/100/1000Base-T 2 1000Base-X...

:
5 870

3 44 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 - 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP,...

:
243 972

Web Smart 8 10/100/1000Base-T 2 1000Base-X...

:
9 313

3 20 1000Base-X SFP, 4 -...

:
162 063

Web Smart 8 10/100/1000Base-T 2 1000Base-X...

:
13 893

Web Smart 8 10/100/1000Base-T 2 1000Base-X...

:
10 458

Web Smart 8 10/100/1000Base-T 2 1000Base-X...

:
17 252

2 10 1000Base-X SFP 2 ...

:
13 512

2 16 10/100/1000Base-T 4 1000Base-X...

:
8 397

2 16 10/100/1000Base-T 4 1000Base-X...

:
11 145

WebSmart 24 10/100/1000Base-T 4 1000Base-X SFP

:
11 419

WebSmart 24 10/100/1000Base-T 4 1000Base-X SFP

:
10 687

WebSmart 24 10/100/1000Base-T 4 1000Base-X SFP

:
13 206

3 44 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 - 1000Base-T/SFP...

:
167 636

WebSmart 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE 4...

:
24 580

WebSmart 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE 4...

:
34 428

WebSmart 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE 4...

:
34 428

2 24 100/1000Base-X SFP 4 ...

:
19 542

2 24 100/1000Base-X SFP 4 ...

:
28 855

Web Smart 48 10/100/1000Base-T 4 1000Base-X...

:
29 771

Web Smart 48 10/100/1000Base-T 4 1000Base-X...

:
41 909

Web Smart 48 10/100/1000Base-T 4 1000Base-X...

:
58 703

Web Smart 48 10/100/1000Base-T 4 1000Base-X...

:
40 077

Web Smart 48 10/100/1000Base-T 4 1000Base-X...

:
47 482

SmartPro 24 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 SFP ...

:
9 771

2 8 10/100/1000Base- 2 1000Base-X...

:
12 290

SmartPro 16 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 1000Base-X SFP...

:
13 970

SmartPro 16 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 1000Base-X SFP...

:
14 886

SmartPro 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 2...

:
17 252

SmartPro 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 2...

:
16 336

SmartPro 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 2...

:
37 252

SmartPro 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 2...

:
39 084

SmartPro 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 2...

:
24 199

SmartPro 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 2...

:
26 107

SmartPro 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 2...

:
52 138

SmartPro 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 2...

:
55 879

SmartPro 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 2...

:
35 420

SmartPro 48 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 1000Base-X SFP...

:
33 970

SmartPro 48 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 1000Base-X SFP...

:
35 420

SmartPro 48 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 1000Base-X SFP...

:
49 390

SmartPro 48 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 1000Base-X SFP...

:
54 046

2 20 10/100/1000 Base-T, 4 - 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP...

:
21 890

2 20 100/1000Base-X SFP, 4 -...

:
45 649

2 8 10/100/1000Base-T 16 ...

:
69 722

2 8 10/100/1000Base-T 16 ...

:
51 222

2 8 10/100/1000Base-T 16 ...

:
55 879

24 10/100/1000Base-T , Green Ethernet,...

:
6 578

2 8 10/100/1000Base-T 16 ...

:
63 145

2 8 10/100/1000Base-T 16 ...

:
41 909

2 44 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 -...

:
116 818

5 10/100/1000Base-T 1 SFP, ...

:
4 282

2 44 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 -...

:
90 507

EasySmart 8 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T ...

:
3 236

2 44 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 -...

:
84 193

2 44 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 -...

:
99 979

DGS-3000 D-Link 2...

:
12 596

2+ 20 100/1000Base-X SFP, 4 -...

:
78 245

2+ 20 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 - 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP...

:
107 101

2+ 20 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 - 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP...

:
87 558

2+ 20 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 - 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP...

:
82 902

2+ 20 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 - 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP...

:
92 062

3 xStack 48 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4...

:
284 584

2+ 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE...

:
181 605

2+ 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE...

:
136 872

3 xStack 20 SFP + 4...

:
78 931

3 20 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE 4...

:
200 011
xDSL

IP DSLAM 24 ADSL- 2 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP

:
69 848

IP DSLAM 48 ADSL- 2 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP

:
128 551

24- IP DSLAM c 2 1000BASE-T

:
77 329

48- IP DSLAM 2 1000BASE-T ( - ...

:
141 223

IP DSLAM 8 ADSL- 1 10/100BASE-TX

:
23 283

VDSL2 DSLAM 24 VDSL- 2 - 1000BASE-T/SFP

:
69 848

16 10GBase-X SFP+ MPLS DGS-6604/6608

:
419 070

12 100/1000Base-X SFP, 12 - 100/1000Base-T/SFP 2 ...

:
333 351

48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE DGS-6604/6608

:
285 729

48 100/1000 SFP

:
285 729

48 100/1000 SFP

:
285 729

48 100/1000 SFP

:
304 778

48 10/100/1000Base-T DGS-6604/6608

:
209 535

48 10/100/1000Base-T DGS-6604/6608

:
209 535

24 100/1000Base-T 24 100/1000Base-X SFP ...

:
304 778

24 100/1000Base-T 24 100/1000Base-X SFP ...

:
304 778

DGS-6604

:
514 313

DGS-6604/6608

:
171 438

DGS-6604

:
23 811

DES-6500 8 1000Base-SX SC

:
187 629

DES-6500 24 RJ-45

:
21 906

DES-6500 16 10/100Base-TX

:
61 908

DES-6500 24 10/100Base-TX c RJ-21

:
118 102

DES-6500 2 10GBase-X XFP

:
304 778

DES-6500

:
29 525

3 DGS-6600 4 ...

:
171 438

16 10GBase-X SFP+ MPLS DGS-6604/6608

:
419 070

, ( hub-, , ) . (bridge-). , , - (switch). , «», «» .

 

, , , . , , . , , – .

 

d link , , . , . , .

 

– , . – , . , . , - . , 30-40 .

 

. , .  

 

D-link, . , . , : , . 

 

D-link, , . ,   . , , , ,  Green Ethernet, . ,   . 

 

D-link DES . ( 5 24). , . 

 

D-link, , , . , . 

 

, , . , : (CLI) Web- Telnet SNMP. 

 

, Triple Play, . , : , , , , .  

 

D-link DES, , , . , , , , . 

 

D-link Smart , . , , .

 

/. . , Web- , . ,  Smart Fan, , , , . 

 

, . , .

 

, , , . , , .